• Förderung
  • NEUSTART KULTUR
  • Geförderte

Projektförderung für Galerien

492 Anträge, 396 Projektförderungen

A

  • a e Galerie, Potsdam

  • ABTART, Stuttgart

  • Alexa.Jansen.Galerie Köln

  • alexander levy, Berlin

  • ALEXANDER OCHS PRIVATE, Berlin

  • Anahita Contemporary, Berlin

  • Anaid Art Gallery Berlin, Berlin

  • aquabitArt, Berlin

  • Arnoldi-Livie, München

  • Art Affair, Regensburg

  • Art Edition-Fils / Galerie im stilwerk, Düsseldorf

  • Artax Kunsthandel Ralph Kleinsimlinghaus KG, Düsseldorf

  • ARTCO, Herzogenrath

  • ARTHUS Galerie Zell, Zell a. H.

  • ASPN, Leipzig

  • ateliergalerie dreivier, Kempen

  • Ausstellungsraum Hort Stauber, Passau

B

  • Benhadj&Djilali, Berlin

  • Bermel von Luxburg, Berlin

  • Bernhard Knaus Fine Art, Frankfurt am Main

  • Bode Projects, Berlin

  • Boeckercontemporary, Heidelberg

  • BORCH Gallery, Berlin

  • BQ, Berlin

  • Brigitte March International Contemporary Art, Stuttgart

  • Britta Rettberg, München

  • Buchmann Galerie, Berlin

C

  • Capitain Petzel, Berlin

  • carlier gebauer, Berlin

  • ChertLüdde, Berlin

  • CHOI&LAGER Galerie, Köln

  • Clages, Köln

  • Collection Regard, Berlin

  • Contemporary Fine Arts Galerie, Berlin

  • COSAR HMT, Düsseldorf

  • Crone Berlin, Berlin

  • Crystal Ball, Berlin

D

  • DavisKlemmGallery, Wiesbaden OT Mainz-Kostheim

  • Deborah Schamoni, München

  • Delmes & Zander, Köln

  • DENGLER UND DENGLER Galerie für Schöne Künste, Stuttgart

  • Der Mixer Frankfurt, Frankfurt am Main

  • DIE GALERIE, Frankfurt am Main

  • Dittmar, Berlin

  • DITTRICH & SCHLECHTRIEM, Berlin

  • DNA Die Neue Aktionsgalerie, Berlin

  • Dorothée Nilsson Gallery, Berlin

  • Drawing Room, Hamburg

  • Drei, Köln

  • drj art projects, Berlin

E

  • Edmund Felson Gallery, Berlin

  • Efremidis Gallery, Berlin

  • EIGEN + ART, Berlin/Leipzig

  • EIGENHEIM, Weimar/Berlin

  • Elisabeth Neudörfl, Berlin

  • Emmanuel Walderdorff Galerie, Molsberg

  • Esther Schipper, Berlin

  • Evelyn Drewes Galerie, Hamburg

F

  • Feinkunst Krüger, Hamburg

  • FELD+HAUS, Frankfurt am Main

  • FeldbuschWiesnerRudolph Galerie, Berlin

  • fiebach, minninger, Köln

  • Future Gallery, Berlin

G

  • GALERIE RAVENSBURG 21.06, Ravensburg

  • Galeria Plan B, Berlin

  • Galerie & Edition Bode, Nürnberg

  • Galerie 100 Kubik, Köln

  • Galerie 149, Bremerhaven

  • Galerie Albrecht, Berlin

  • Galerie am Brüsseler Platz, Köln

  • Galerie Amalienpark Raum für Kunst, Berlin

  • Galerie Andreas Binder, München

  • Galerie Angela Mewes, Berlin

  • Galerie Anita Beckers, Frankfurt am Main

  • GALERIE ANJA KNOESS, Köln

  • Galerie Anke Schmidt, Köln

  • Galerie ART CRU, Berlin

  • Galerie ART ENGERT, Eschweiler

  • Galerie arToxin Donhärl & Düren, München

  • Galerie B, Sinzheim/Baden-Baden

  • Galerie b2, Leipzig

  • Galerie Barbara Thumm, Berlin

  • Galerie Barbara Weiss, Berlin

  • Galerie Beck & Eggeling, Düsseldorf

  • Galerie Bene Taschen, Köln

  • Galerie Bernd A. Lausberg, Düsseldorf

  • Galerie Bernet Bertram, Berlin

  • Galerie Biedermann, München

  • Galerie Biesenbach, Köln

  • Galerie Boisserée, Köln

  • Galerie Borchardt, Hamburg

  • GALERIE BORN, Berlin

  • Galerie Brigitte Zettl, Mallersdorf-Pfaffenberg

  • Galerie Brusberg, Berlin

  • Galerie Buchholz, Berlin

  • galerie burster, Berlin

  • Galerie C.Klein, Darmstadt

  • Galerie Carol Johnssen, München

  • Galerie Carolyn Heinz, Hamburg

  • Galerie Christian Löhrl, Mönchengladbach

  • Galerie Christine Mayer, München

  • Galerie Clara Maria Sels, Düsseldorf

  • Galerie Coelner Zimmer, Düsseldorf

  • Galerie Conradi, Hamburg

  • Galerie Conrads, Düsseldorf

  • Galerie der Künstler, BBK München

  • Galerie Deschler, Berlin

  • Galerie Diehl, Berlin

  • Galerie Dr. Dorothea van der Koelen, Mainz

  • Galerie Dr. Markus Döbele, Dettelbach

  • galerie eyegenart, Köln

  • Galerie Falko Alexander, Köln

  • Galerie Fenna Wehlau, München

  • Galerie Fetzer, Sontheim

  • Galerie Florian Sundheimer, München

  • Galerie Floss & Schultz, Köln

  • Galerie Françoise Heitsch, München

  • Galerie Frank Schlag, Essen

  • Galerie Franz Swetec (Düsseldorf und Griesheim), Düsseldorf

  • Galerie Freitag 18.30, Aachen

  • Galerie Klaus Gerrit Friese, Berlin

  • Galerie für Gegenwartskunst, Bremen

  • Galerie Gebr. Lehmann, Dresden

  • Galerie Geiger, Konstanz

  • Galerie Georg Nothelfer, Berlin

  • Galerie Gerhard Grabsdorf, München

  • Galerie Gilla Lörcher, Berlin

  • Galerie Gisela Clement, Bonn

  • Galerie Greulich, Frankfurt

  • Galerie Guido W. Baudach, Berlin

  • Galerie Hans Mayer, Düsseldorf

  • Galerie Hans Mittendorf, Seesen

  • Galerie Hartwich, Sellin

  • Galerie Haus Schlangeneck, Euskirchen

  • Galerie Heike Schumacher, Überlingen

  • Galerie Heike Strelow, Frankfurt am Main

  • Galerie Hengevoss-Dürkop, Hamburg

  • Galerie Holger John, Dresden

  • Galerie Holthoff, Hamburg

  • Galerie Hubert Schwarz, Greifswald

  • Galerie Incontro, Eitorf

  • Galerie Inga Kondeyne – Raum für Zeichnung, Berlin

  • Galerie intershop, Leipzig

  • Galerie Isabella Bortolozzi, Berlin

  • Galerie Isabelle Lesmeister, Regensburg

  • Galerie J.J. Heckenhauer., München

  • Galerie Jahn und Jahn, München

  • Galerie JO VAN DE LOO, München

  • Galerie Jochen Hempel, Leipzig

  • Galerie Judith Andreae, Bonn

  • Galerie K’, Bremen

  • Galerie Kai Erdmann, Hamburg

  • Galerie Karin Sachs, München

  • Galerie Kernweine, Stuttgart

  • Galerie Kerstner, Kronberg

  • Galerie Klaus Braun, Stuttgart

  • Galerie Klaus Lea, München

  • Galerie Kley, Hamm

  • Galerie Klüser, München

  • Galerie Knecht und Burster, Karlsruhe

  • Galerie Koch, Hannover

  • Galerie Kornfeld und 68projects Berlin, Berlin

  • Galerie Koschmieder, Berlin

  • Galerie Kremers, Berlin

  • Galerie Kunst2, Heidelberg

  • Galerie KWADRAT, Berlin

  • Galerie Lachenmann Art, Konstanz

  • Galerie Lake, Oldenburg

  • Galerie LÄKEMÄKER, Wustrow

  • Galerie Lars Friedrich, Berlin

  • Galerie Lauth, Ludwigshafen

  • Galerie Leuenroth, Frankfurt am Main

  • Galerie Lichtblick, Köln

  • GALERIE LINDA TREIBER, Ettenheim

  • galerie luzia sassen, Hennef

  • Galerie m, Bochum

  • Galerie Magnus P. Gerdsen, Hamburg

  • Galerie Marek Kralewski, Freiburg

  • Galerie Martin Kudlek, Köln

  • Galerie Martin Mertens, Berlin

  • Galerie Martina Kaiser, Köln

  • Galerie Mathias Güntner, Hamburg

  • Galerie Maurer, Frankfurt

  • Galerie max goelitz, München;

  • Galerie Max Mayer, Düsseldorf

  • Galerie Mazzoli, Berlin

  • Galerie Mehdi Chouakri, Berlin

  • Galerie Michael Haas, Berlin

  • Galerie Michael Heufelder, München

  • Galerie Michael Janssen, Berlin

  • Galerie Michael Sturm, Stuttgart

  • Galerie Michael W. Schmalfuss, Marburg

  • Galerie Müller-Roth, Stuttgart

  • Galerie Mutare, Berlin

  • Galerie Nagel Draxler, Köln

  • Galerie Nanna Preußners, Hamburg

  • Galerie Neu, Berlin

  • Galerie Nord, Halle (Saale)

  • Galerie Nordenhake, Berlin

  • Galerie Oben, Chemnitz

  • Galerie Obrist, Essen

  • Galerie Oel-Früh, Hamburg

  • Galerie Orange, Tegernsee

  • Galerie Pamme-Vogelsang, Köln

  • Galerie Parisa Kind, Frankfurt

  • Galerie Parrotta Contemporary Art, Bonn

  • Galerie Perpétuel, Frankfurt am Main

  • Galerie Peter Tedden, Düsseldorf

  • Galerie Poll, Berlin

  • Galerie Potemka, Leipzig

  • Galerie Profil, Weimar

  • Galerie Pugliese Levi, Berlin

  • Galerie Rasche Ripken, Berlin

  • Galerie Reinhard Hauff, Stuttgart

  • Galerie Reinhold Maas, Reutlingen

  • Galerie Renate Bender, München

  • Galerie Ricarda Fox, Mülheim an der Ruhr

  • Galerie Rolando Anselmi, Berlin

  • Galerie ROOT, Berlin

  • Galerie Rothamel, Erfurt

  • Galerie Rother Winter, Wiesbaden

  • Galerie Rubrecht Contemporary, Wiesbaden

  • Galerie Rüdiger Schöttle, München

  • Galerie Rupert Pfab, Düsseldorf

  • Galerie Rupert Walser, München

  • Galerie Russi Klenner, Berlin

  • Galerie Schlichtenmaier, Stuttgart / Grafenau

  • Galerie Schrade Schloss Mochental, Ehingen

  • Galerie Schwind, Leipzig

  • Galerie Sfeir-Semler, Hamburg

  • Galerie Signum, Heidelberg

  • Galerie Sima, Nürnberg

  • Galerie SKULPTURALE, Lindau

  • Galerie Spektrum, Karlsruhe

  • Galerie Springer, Berlin

  • Galerie Stefan Vogdt, München

  • Galerie subjectobject, Berlin

  • GALERIE SUED LEIPZIG, Leipzig

  • Galerie Tammen, Berlin

  • Galerie Tanit, München

  • Galerie Tanja Wagner, Berlin

  • Galerie Thomas Fischer, Berlin

  • Galerie Thomas Hühsam, Offenbach am Main

  • Galerie Thomas Schulte, Berlin

  • Galerie Thomas Zander, Köln

  • Galerie Tobias Naehring, Leipzig

  • Galerie Tobien, Husum

  • galerie ulf larsson, Köln

  • Galerie Uli Lang, Biberach

  • Galerie Ute Parduhn, Düsseldorf

  • Galerie Valentien, Stuttgart

  • Galerie von Braunbehrens, Stuttgart

  • Galerie Von&Von, Nürnberg

  • Galerie Weithorn, Düsseldorf

  • Galerie Werner Klein, Köln

  • Galerie Werner Wohlhüter, Leibertingen-Thalheim

  • Galerie Wittenbrink, München

  • Galerie Wolfgang Jahn, Landshut

  • Galerie Z22, Berlin

  • Galerie1214, Bad Dürrheim

  • Galerie23, Linden

  • Galerie—Peter—Sillem, Frankfurt am Main

  • Gnyp Gallery, Berlin

  • GOLESTANI, Düsseldorf

  • Graumalerei, Berlin

  • Gregor Podnar, Berlin

H

  • HAMMERSCHMIDT+GLADIGAU contemporary fine arts, Erfurt

  • handstand & moral, Leipzig

  • Hartmann Projects, Stuttgart

  • Haverkampf Galerie, Berlin

  • Heidelberger Forum für Kunst, Heidelberg

  • heliumcowboy artspace, Hamburg

  • Helle Coppi, Berlin

  • Hengesbach Gallery, Wuppertal

  • hochdruckpartner/Galerie+Werkstatt, Leipzig

  • HOHENTHAL UND BERGEN, Berlin

  • Holger Priess Galerie

  • Horse & Pony, Berlin

  • HUSSLEHOF, Frankfurt

I

  • in focus Galerie, Köln

  • Ira Stehmann Fine Art, München

J

  • Jacky Strenz, Frankfurt am Main

  • Jan Kaps, Köln, Janinebeangallery, Berlin

  • Jarmuschek + Partner, Berlin

  • JeanClaudeMaier, Frankfurt

K

  • K56, Raum für Kunst, Bad Honnef

  • Kadel Willborn, Düsseldorf

  • Kai Middendorff Galerie, Frankfurt

  • Kewenig, Berlin

  • KLEINDIENST, Leipzig

  • KLEINERVONWIESE, Berlin

  • Klemm’s, Berlin

  • Klosterfelde Edition, Berlin

  • KM, Berlin

  • KNUSTxKUNZ+ / Knust Kunz Gallery Editions, München

  • KÖNIG GALERIE, Berlin

  • Konrad Fischer, Düsseldorf / Berlin

  • KOW, Berlin

  • Kraupa-Tuskany Zeidler, Berlin

  • Kuckei+Kuckei, Berlin

  • KUK Galerie Cologne, Köln

  • Kunkel Fine Art, München

  • Kunst & Denker Contemporary, Düsseldorf

  • KUNSTAUSSTELLUNG KÜHL, Dresden

  • Kunstbehandlung, München

  • Kunstgrenze Galerie, Konstanz

  • Kunsthalle Burkamp, Essen

  • Kunsthandlung Huber & Treff, Jena

  • Kunsthaus Michel, Würzburg

  • KunstPlatz, Lychen

  • KW/RANDLAGE, Worpswede

L

  • Laura Mars Gallery, Berlin

  • Linn Lühn, Düsseldorf

  • Loock Galerie, Berlin

  • Lovaas Projects, München

  • Lucas Hirsch, Düsseldorf

  • Luisa Catucci Gallery, Berlin

M

  • M + R Fricke Berlin, Berlin

  • Markus Lüttgen, Düsseldorf

  • Martin Leyer-Pritzkow, Düsseldorf

  • MARTINETZ, Köln

  • Melike Bilir, Hamburg

  • Meyer Riegger, Berlin

  • mianki.Gallery, Berlin

  • Michaela Helfrich Galerie, Berlin

  • Migrant Bird Space Gallery 2021, Berlin

  • Mikiko Sato Gallery, Hamburg

  • mim – Raum für Kultur, München

  • Mirko Mayer Galerie, Köln

N

  • Natalia Hug, Cologne

  • Neue Alte Brücke Galerie, Frankfurt

  • NEUE GREIFEN GALERIE, Greifswald

  • Neues Kunsthaus Ahrenshoop, Ahrenshoop

  • Nicole Gnesa Galerie, München

  • Nir Altman, München

  • NOME, Berlin

O

  • Oechsner Galerie, Nürnberg

  • oqbo-raum für bild wort und ton, Berlin

P

  • Partout® Kunstkabinett, Bergisch Gladbach

  • Patrick Ebensperger Galerien, Berlin

  • pavlov’s dog, Berlin

  • Persiehl & Heine / Commeter, Hamburg

  • Persons Projects, Berlin

  • Petra Rinck Galerie, Düsseldorf

  • Philipp Pflug Contemporary, Frankfurt am Main

  • Philipp von Rosen Galerie, Köln

  • Photo Edition Berlin, Berlin

  • Prince House Gallery, Mannheim

  • PRISKA PASQUER, Köln

  • Produzentengalerie Hamburg, Hamburg

  • Projektartgalerie, Bielefeld

  • Provinz Editionen, Bochum

  • PSM, Berlin

R

  • Raab Galerie, Berlin

  • REITER Galerie, Leipzig

  • RENÉ SCHMITT, Westoverledingen

  • Ruttkowski;68, Köln

S

  • Sandau & Leo Galerie, Berlin

  • SANDY BROWN, Berlin

  • SchaalseeGalerie, Dargow

  • Schierke Seinecke, Frankfurt am Main

  • SCHWARZ CONTEMPORARY, Berlin

  • Sebastian Fath Contemporary, Mannheim

  • Semjon Contemporary, Berlin

  • SETAREH, Düsseldorf

  • SEXAUER, Berlin

  • Sies + Höke, Düsseldorf

  • Soy Capitán, Berlin

  • SPERLING, München

  • Sprüth Magers, Berlin

  • Strzelski Galerie, Stuttgart

  • Tanya Leighton, Berlin

  • Taubert Contemporary, Berlin

  • Thaler Originalgrafik, Leipzig

  • Thomas Rehbein Galerie, Köln

  • TVD ART Galerie, Berlin

U

  • UNDER THE MANGO TREE, Berlin

V

  • Van der Grinten Galerie, Köln

  • VAN HORN, Düsseldorf

  • VisuleX Gallery for Photography, Hamburg

  • von fraunberg art gallery, Düsseldorf

W

  • W. Utermann, Dortmund

  • Walter Storms Galerie, München

  • WENTRUP, Berlin

  • Weserhalle, Berlin

  • White Square Gallery, Berlin

  • Wichtendahl Galerie, Berlin

Z

  • Zweigstelle Berlin, Aichach

  • Zwinger Galerie, Berlin