• Über uns

Ehemalige Jurymitglieder

  • Sonja Alhäuser (2013-2018)

  • Barbara Auer (2008-2011)

  • Thom Barth (1999-2004)

  • Dr. Stephan Berg (1992-1997)

  • Frank Bölter (2011-2016)

  • Erdmut Bramke (1985-1990)

  • Jens Brand (2006-2011)

  • Monika Brandmeier (1999-2004)

  • Klaus vom Bruch (1999-2004)

  • Anatol Buchholtz (1981-1983)

  • Manfred Butzmann (1992)

  • Gisela Capitain (2000-2001)

  • Dr. Milan Chlumsky (2006-2011)

  • Dr. Thomas Deecke (1983-1985)

  • Stefan Demary (2001-2006)

  • Charlotte Dietrich (1990-1995)

  • Tatjana Doll (2011-2012)

  • Otto Dressler (1984-1989)

  • Paul Uwe Dreyer (1986-1988)

  • Nadine Droste (2020)

  • Dr. Yilmaz Dziewior (2002-2007)

  • Bogomir Ecker (1995-2000)

  • Klaus Elle (1992)

  • Dierk Engelken (1981-1986)

  • Maria Fisahn (1998-2003)

  • Matthias Flügge (1994-1998, 2011-2016)

  • Sabine Fockner (2014-2019)

  • Sabine Franek (1989-1994)

  • Elvira Franz (1996-2001)

  • Marion Fricke (1997-2002)

  • Klaus Gerrit Friese (2006-2010)

  • Dorothea Frigo (2008-2013)

  • Lutz Fritsch (2006-2007)

  • Else Gabriel (2001-2006)

  • Klaus von Gaffron (2005-2010)

  • Hans Gercke (1998-2000)

  • Christoph Girardet (2010-2015)

  • Rolf Glasmeier (1993-1995)

  • Dieter Göltenboth (1990-1991)

  • Gerrit Gohlke (2011-2016)

  • Arwed Gorella (1990-1992)

  • Mathias Graffé (2015-2020)

  • Tamara Grcic (2001-2005)

  • Thomas Grochowiak (1981-1984)

  • Florian Haas (2008-2012)

  • Dr. Barbara Hammann (1989-1994)

  • Werner Haypeter (2007-2012)

  • Birgit Hein (2017-2020)

  • Annemarie Helmer-Heichele (1993-1998)

  • Dietrich Helms (1981-1984)

  • Barbara Henning (2002-2007)

  • Eva Hertzsch (2006-2011)

  • Rudolf Herz (2014-2019)

  • Sibylle Hofter (2013-2018)

  • Heinz Holtmann (2010-2016)

  • Cora Hölzl (1993-1996)

  • Dieter Horky (1987-1992)

  • Stephan Huber (1995-2000/ 2009-2017)

  • Thomas Huber (2011-2015)

  • Peter Jacobi (1987-1989)

  • Sigrun Jakubaschke (1992-1997)

  • Birgit Jensen (2012-2017)

  • Dr. Margarethe Jochimsen (1983-1988)

  • Caroline Käding (2015-2020)

  • Herbert Kaufmann (1984-1985)

  • Dany Keller (1987-1992)

  • Jürgen Klauke (2011-2016)

  • Astrid Klein (1993-1998)

  • Gisela Kleinlein (2009-2014)

  • Arno Kohnen (1987-1989)

  • Dr. Holger Kube Ventura (2012-2017)

  • Ulrike Kuschel (2017-2020)

  • Mark Lammert (1997-2002)

  • Wolfgang Leber (1993-1995)

  • Camill Leberer (2002-2004)

  • Christian Lethert (2007-2011)

  • Mathias Lindner (2006-2011)

  • Thomas Locher (2006-2007)

  • Dr. Ulrike Lorenz (2013-2016)

  • Rosa Loy (2002-2007)

  • Markus Lüttgen (2017-2019)

  • Christiane Maether (1991-1992)

  • Philomene Magers (1981-1986)

  • Kiki Maier-Hahn (1981-1986)

  • Gerhard Mantz (1996-1998)

  • Brigitte March (1997-1999)

  • Elisabeth Mehrl (1996-2001)

  • Björn Melhus (2005-2010)

  • Rune Mields (1981-1984, 2007-2016)

  • Kai Middendorff (2013-2018)

  • Christiane Möbus (1987-1992)

  • Michael Morgner (1993-1998)

  • Silvie de Muralt (1987-1989)

  • Markus Mußinghoff (2014-2019)

  • Peter Nagel (1985-1988)

  • Siegfried Neuenhausen (1981-1986)

  • Hartmut Neumann (1995-2000)

  • Olaf Nicolai (2011-2016)

  • Ansgar Nierhoff (2001-2003)

  • Wladimir Olenburg (2011-2016)

  • Heribert C. Ottersbach (2008-2011)

  • Roswitha Josefine Pape (2010-2015)

  • Sandro Parrotta (2012-2014)

  • Martin Pfeifle (2014-2019)

  • Dr. Carina Plath (2007-2010)

  • Uli Pohl (1990-1992)

  • Dr. Annelie Pohlen (1993-1998)

  • Alexandra Ranner (2011-2013)

  • Thomas Rehbein (2010-2012)

  • Thomas Rentmeister (2007-2012)

  • Rolf Ricke (1989-1994)

  • Ulrike Rosenbach (2012-2014)

  • Karin Sander (2006-2010)

  • Jörg Sasse (2010-2015)

  • Aurel Scheibler (2007-2010)

  • Hanns Schimansky (1993-1996)

  • Sabine Schmidt (2010-2015, ap 2016-2019)

  • Eva Maria Schön (1995-2000)

  • Hinnerk Schrader (1987-1989)

  • Mareile Schröder (2006-2009)

  • Alf Schuler (1993-1995)

  • Fritz Schwegler (1983-1988)

  • Detlef Schweiger (2009-2014)

  • Helmut Schweizer (1996-2001)

  • Georg Seibert (1989-1991)

  • Dr. Raimund Stecker (1999-2001)

  • Angelika Stepken (2005-2006)

  • Dr. Marianne Stockebrand (1989-1991)

  • Jiri Svestka (1992)

  • Cecilia Szabó (2015-2020)

  • Christoph Tannert (1992-1993)

  • Frank Thiel (2003-2004)

  • Fred Thieler (1981-1983)

  • Susanne Titz (2001-2004)

  • Wilma Tolksdorf (2003-2004)

  • Anna Tretter (2005-2010)

  • Dagmar Varady (2005-2010)

  • Elisabeth Vary (1981-1984)

  • Christina Végh (2011-2014)

  • Verena Vernunft (1987-1991)

  • Rafael Vostell (2006)

  • Dr. Andreas Vowinckel (1986-1991)

  • Gisela Gräfin von Waldersee (1981-1986)

  • Ina Weber (2011-2016)

  • Helga Weckop-Conrads (2015-2020)

  • Susanne Wehland (1992-1994)

  • Anna Werkmeister (2004-2009)

  • Sabine Wild (2010-2015)

  • Prof. Barbara Wille (2015-2020)

  • Dorothee von Windheim (1985-1990)

  • Georg Winter (2005-2010)

  • Michael Witlatschil (1989-1994)

  • Bernhard Wittenbrink (1995-1996/ 2002-2005)

  • Susanne Zander (2005-2006)

  • Andrea Zaumseil (2004-2008)

  • Frank Michael Zeidler (2007-2017)

  • VERTRETER DES BUNDES UND DER KULTURSTIFTUNG DER LÄNDER:

  • Werner Broschat

  • Dr. Alois Bücking

  • Dr. Horst Claussen

  • Thomas Conrad

  • Frank Däberitz

  • Dr. Hans Hieronymus

  • Rudolf König

  • Hansgeorg Leibbrandt

  • Hans Günter Mainz

  • Dr. Klaus Maurice

  • Emanuel Metz

  • Klaus Pfeiffer

  • Ulrike Schauz

  • Katrin Schenk

  • Rosa Schmitt-Neubauer

  • Michael Tetzlaff

  • Michael Tietmann

  • Gerd F. Trautmann

  • Prof. Dr. Karin von Welck

  • Dr. Wilhelm Wemmer